20/3    Silesia bikemaraton,    Opava,    28.8.2021

         
Hečko Martin M19-34 69 / 20 90 km 5:10:24

 

19/17    Běh na Hostýn,    Bystřice pod Hostýnem,    21.8.2021

         
Minařík Tomáš MB 36 / 18 5 km 30:02
Brázdová Veronika ŽA 51 / 4 5 km 32:06

 

18/16    Hostýnská osma,    Rajnochovice,    14.8.2021

         
Minařík Ondřej M16-34 39 / 8 65 km 9:11:01
Bečica Petr
Bečica Jan
týmy M do 69 83 / 5 65 km 10:29:35
Minařík Tomáš
Komín Bohuslav
týmy M 70-89 225 / 7 65 km 13:30:51

 

17/15    Slopenská desítka,    Slopné,    7.8.2021

         
Minařík Tomáš MB 17 / 3 10 km 46:35

 

16/14    7 pohoří Jeseníky,    Kouty nad Desnou,    7.8.2021

         
Zbranek Václav M40+ 13 / 5 21,5 km 2:05:51

 

15/13    7 pohoří Beskydy,    Trojanovice,    17.7.2021

         
Zbranek Václav M40 28 / 8 24 km 2:51:41

 

14/12    Zlínská lesní hodinovka,    Zlín,    14.7.2021

         
Minařík Ondřej MA 6 / 4 15180 m 1h
Minařík Tomáš MB 17 / 6 13940 m 1h
Zbranek Václav MB 32 / 13 13140 m 1h

 

13/2    Chřibská 50ka,    Kroměříž,    3.7.2021

         
Brázdová Veronika Z1 116 / 5 50 km 2:30:28

 

12/1    Drásal,    Holešov,    26.6.2021

         
Pavlík Radim M40-49 74 / 29 173 km 13:08:08

 

11/11    GEROY,    Přerov,    26.6.2021

         
Minařík Tomáš M40-49 2 / 1 8 km + 30 překážek 43:54
Zbranek Václav
Macek Pavel
dvojice 1 8 km + 30 překážek 45:56

 

10/10    Valašský triatlon,    Brumov-Bylnice,    19.6.2021

         
Minařík Ondřej štafeta - běh 2. 0,5 - 22 - 8 km 1:19:25

 

9/9    RunRally,    Holešov,    13.6.2021

         
Zbranek Václav M 5   42:33

 

8/8    Běh jarním ránem,    Štítná nad Vláří,    12.6.2021

         
Minařík Tomáš M40-44 7 / 1 10 km 42:32

 

7/7    K5,    Kunovice u VM,    11.6.2021

         
Minařík Ondřej M20-34 4 / 3 11 km 47:54
Macek Pavel M 1 / 1 5 km 26:22

 

6/6    SriChinmoy 1/2maraton,    Zlín,    6.6.2021

         
Minařík Ondřej MA 8 / 3 21 km 1:34:03

 

5/5    Miomove Run,    Slavičín,    5.6.2021

         
Minařík Ondřej MA 1 / 1 20 km 1:37:32
Minařík Tomáš MB 9 / 3 20 km 1:49:27
Macek Pavel MB 17 / 6 20 km 1:59:08
Zbranek Václav MB 37 / 14 20 km 2:14:57

 

4/4    Josefský běh,    Zlín,    30.5.2021

         
Minařík Ondřej MA 5 / 4 10 km 39:48
Minařík Tomáš MB 10 / 4 10 km 42:36
Zbranek Václav MB 47 / 17 10 km 50:23
Langer Zdeněk MA 19 / 11 5 km 26:01

 

3/3    Přílepský žbluňk,    Přílepy,    22.5.2021

         
Zbranek Václav M 12. 10 km + 25 překážek 1:07:47

 

2/2    Běh Jižními svahy,    Zlín,    9.5.2021

         
Minařík Ondřej MA 13 / 10 8 km 30:09
Minařík Tomáš MB 15 / 3 8 km 31:17
Macek Pavel MB 62 / 19 8 km 35:50
Zbranek Václav MB 77 / 26 8 km 37:08
Pavlík Radim MB 112 / 36 8 km 40:34
Langer Zdeněk MA 127 / 48 8 km 43:00

 

1/1    Rohálovská 50ka - samozávod,    Prusinovice,    3.4.-1.5.2021

         
Pavlík Radim běžci ultra 32 50 km 5:55:44