15/14    Zlínská pětka na dráze,    Zlín,    17.6.2020

         
Hečko Martin MA 16 / 11 5 km 18:04
Kögler Daniel MA 18 / 13 5 km 18:08
Minařík Ondřej MA 20 / 14 5 km 18:09
Bečica Petr MA 28 / 15 5 km 18:48
Zbranek Václav MA 53 / 25 5 km 21:21
Polanský Leopold MC 83 / 8 5 km 24:14

 

14/13    Miomove Run,    Slavičín,    13.6.2020

         
Kögler Daniel MA 15 / 8 20 km 1:53:44
Bečica Petr MA 19 / 9 20 km 1:55:57
Minařík Ondřej MA 21 / 11 20 km 1:58:26
Zbranek Václav MA 53 / 19 20 km 2:20:17
Langer Zdeněk MA 60 / 22 20 km 2:34:33
Polanský Leopold MC 61 / 8 20 km 2:34:34

 

13/12    Zámecká 5,    Holešov,    13.6.2020

         
Brázdová Veronika Ž 20-39 37 / 2 5 km 20:40

 

12/11    Kunovická 5,    Kunovice u VM,    12.6.2020

         
Minařík Ondřej M 20-34 14 / 6 11 km 51:52
Zbranek Václav M 20+ 5 / 3 5 km 27:17
Minařík Tomáš ml. D05 80 / 13 5 km 1:45:46
Minaříková Nikola D05 81 / 14 5 km 1:45:46

 

11/10    Jarní běh Zlínem,    Zlín,    6.6.2020

         
Brázdová Veronika ZA 44 / 4 4,6 km 19:33
Zbranek Václav MA 50 / 26 4,6 km 20:04
Polanský Leopold MC 86 / 12 4,6 km 22:28

 

10/9    Běh na 2 míle,    Zlín,    7.3.2020

         
Zbranek Václav M 7. 3,2 km 12:16

 

9/8    Sri Chinmoy 1/2 maraton,    Zlín,    1.3.2020

    kat.    
Minařík Ondřej M18-49 8. 21 km 1:22:28
Minařík Tomáš M18-49 25. 21 km 1:29:15
Krejčí Michal M18-49 26. 21 km 1:29:45
Zbranek Václav M18-49 36. 21 km 1:34:29
Bečica Petr M18-49 38. 21 km 1:35:09
Polanský Leopold V50-59 9. 21 km 1:49:26
Langer Zdeněk M18-49 61. 21 km 1:51:27

 

8/7    Rohálovská desítka,    Prusinovice,    22.2.2020

         
Minařík Tomáš M20-39 62 / 34 10 km 39:31
Brázdová Veronika Z20-34 281 / 19 10 km 49:30
Langer Zdeněk M20-39 301 / 114 10 km 50:51

 

7/6    Běh Jižními svahy,    Zlín,    15.2.2020

         
Minařík Ondřej MA 6 / 3 6,5 km 24:07
Minařík Tomáš MA 15 / 9 6,5 km 25:33
Hečko Martin MA 18 / 11 6,5 km 25:38
Krejčí Michal MB 26 / 11 6,5 km 26:21
Bečica Petr MA 33 / 14 6,5 km 26:52
Zbranek Václav MA 39 / 16 6,5 km 27:48
Pavlík Radim MB 73 / 29 6,5 km 30:26
Polanský Leopold MC 115 / 11 6,5 km 33:27

 

6/1    ČEZ Jizerská 50,    Bedřichov,    9.2.2020

         
Krejčí Michal M49 887 / 311 50 km 3:24:59

 

5/5    Winter Hei Run,    Tošovice,    8.2.2020

         
Zbranek Václav M 6 / 6 7,4 km + 21 překážek 57:57

 

4/4    Lysinská krůta,    Jankovice,    1.2.2020

         
Pavlík Radim V   16,5 km 2:30:15

 

3/3    Běh na 2 míle,    Zlín,    1.2.2020

         
Zbranek Václav M 7. 3,2 km 12:46

 

2/2    Hulmenská desítka,    Hulín,    18.1.2020

         
Krejčí Michal V1 26 / 8 10 km 39:59
Zbranek Václav M 57 / 26 10 km 44:33
Pavlík Radim V1 72 / 24 10 km 46:30

 

1/1    Trailový běh Tří králů,    Otrokovice,    11.1.2020

         
Krejčí Michal M3 11 / 6 10 km 53:13
Zbranek Václav M2 35 / 9 10 km 1:00:55